iCalendar Subscriptions module icon

iCalendar

To add one of the following iCalendar feeds to your calendar:
  1. Right click on the calendar that interests you and select Copy Shortcut. This will copy the link to your clipboard.
  2. Paste the link into the appropriate area of your calendar program.

Calendar

  1. “Committee of Seven” for Designer Selection
  2. Advisory Committee
  3. Advisory Council of Public Health
  4. Age Friendly Cities Committee
  5. Audit Committee
  6. Baker School
  7. Bicycle Advisory Committee
  8. Bicycle Sharing Committee
  9. Board of Assessors
  10. Board of Examiners
  11. Board of Selectmen
  12. Bottled Water Study Committee
  13. Broadband Monitoring Committee
  14. Brookline Commission for the Arts
  15. Brookline Commission for Women
  16. Brookline Commission on Disability
  17. Brookline Early Education Program
  18. Brookline High School
  19. Brookline Place Advisory Committee
  20. Brookline School Population & Capacity Exploration
  21. Brookline Schools
  22. Brookline Together
  23. Building Com. 9th Elementary School at Baldwin
  24. Building Commission
  25. Building Committee for BHS Expansion Project
  26. Cable Television Advisory Committee
  27. Camera Oversight Committee
  28. Campaigns Committee
  29. CDBG Advisory Committee
  30. Climate Action Committee
  31. Committee on Town Organization & Structure
  32. Community Calendar
  33. Complete Streets Task Force
  34. Conservation Commission
  35. Coolidge Corner Study Committee
  36. Council on Aging
  37. Cypress Acquisition Committee
  38. Davis Path Special District Zoning Study Committee
  39. Devotion School
  40. Devotion School Building Committee
  41. Diversity, Inclusion and Community Relations Comm.
  42. Driscoll School
  43. Economic Development Advisory Board
  44. Emerald Necklace Bicycle & Pedestrian Crossings
  45. Fiscal Policy Review Committee
  46. Gateway East Citizen’s Advisory Committee
  47. Green Dog Program Field Closures Calendar
  48. Healthy Parks. Healthy People.
  49. Heath School
  50. Heath School Building Committee
  51. Hidden Brookline Committee
  52. Holocaust Memorial Committee
  53. Housing Advisory Board
  54. Hubway Advisory Committee
  55. Human Resources Board
  1. Information Technology Advisory Committee
  2. Kirrane Ice Skating Rink
  3. Lawrence School
  4. Library Trustees
  5. Licensing Review Committee
  6. Lincoln School
  7. Lynch School
  8. Main Calendar
  9. MLK Celebration Committee
  10. Moderator's Ad Hoc Committee on Electronic Voting
  11. Moderator's Committee on Parking
  12. Moderator's Committee on Public Hearings
  13. Moderator's Committee on Taxi Medallions
  14. Moderator's Committee On Waste Disposal
  15. Moderator's/Advisory Committee on Eminent Domain
  16. Moderator’s Com. on the Posting of Police Reports
  17. Moderator’s Committee on Leaf Blowers
  18. Moderator’s Committee on Zoning FAR
  19. Naming Committee
  20. Neighborhood Conservation District Commission
  21. Noise Bylaw Committee
  22. Park & Recreation Commission
  23. Park Events
  24. Parking Meter Task Force
  25. Pierce School
  26. Planning Board
  27. Preservation Commission
  28. Public Transportation Advisory Committee
  29. Recreation Alerts/Cancellations
  30. Recreation Calendar
  31. Recreation Fields
  32. Registrars of Voters
  33. Retirement Board
  34. River Road Study Committee
  35. Runkle School
  36. Sanitation Calendar
  37. School Committee
  38. Small Commercial Exemption Committee
  39. Solar Roof Study Committee
  40. Solid Waste Advisory Committee
  41. Solid Waste Reduction Initiative Study Committee
  42. Tobacco Control Committee
  43. Town / School Labor Advisory Committee
  44. Town / School Partnership Committee
  45. Town Clerk
  46. Town Counsel
  47. Town Meeting
  48. Transportation Board
  49. Tree Planting Committee
  50. Tree Protection Committee
  51. Trustees of Walnut Hills Cemetery
  52. Veterans
  53. Zoning Board of Appeals
  54. Zoning Bylaw Committee